Daftar Agen

Ny. Asmono – Blitar 089634961237

Duaja – Bululawang, Malang 085646317900

Elite – Kepanjen, Malang 08125205471

Agus – Lawang, Malang 081233250332

Suyit – Malang 0341-7563709

Tamara – Malang 081333290008

Irwan – Malang 0341-9102010

Arema – Malang 087759736658

Kuswandi – Malang 085785405151

Eko Santoso – Porong 085855147978

Ika – Sidoarjo 08772868603239

Misnoto – Pasuruan 081335915888

Ny. Karsadi – Probolinggo 081336558876

Ayub – Jember 081336588895

Amin – Jember  081358077704

Mutiara – Bondowoso  085852769316

P. Ismail HTM – 085231708373

Bisri Mustofa – Krian 085748549462

Tamin – Mojokerto 085231151994

Huge Media – Jombang 085645435520

Mawar Agc – Kediri 087752344699

Hamada – Kediri 08125945286

Purwoto – Tulungagung 08123443256

Swa – Trenggalek 085235053153

Munajat – Nganjuk 08523560046

Marten – Madiun 081335233724

Untung – Ponorogo 03527110832

Siti maimunah – Bojonegoro 085232578157

Sulistiyono – Tuban 08123411218

Didik News – Lamongan 08123229556

Human Azhari – Gresik 0313953860

Toiri – Bangkalan 081703199531

Mujayadi – Pamekasan 087750626080

Sukrihadi – Sampang 081330966205

Mujiburahman – Sumenep 081394353290

Imam Supi’i – Sidoarjo 08573842425

TOKO BAHAN KUE DAN DAPUR

Anda juga bisa mendapatkan tabloid KOKI di toko bahan kue dan dapur, berikut ini:

BOJONEGORO

Toko RIA

Jl. Kartini 52, Bojonegoro

MALANG

Toko PRIMA RASA

Jl. Sersan Harun 72-74, Malang

Toko DEWA DEWI

Jl. Kopral Usman 53, Malang

Toko CANDRA

Jl. Kopral Usman No. 27, Malang

JOGJA DAN SOLO

Toko FORTUNA

Jl. Manyar Suryo­tomo, Jogja

SURABAYA, SIDOARJO dan GRESIK

TOENG MARKET

Jl.Tidar No. 84, Surabaya

Telp. 031 – 5356008

PD ARVIAN

Jl. Margorejo Indah No. XIV/C-603 Surabaya

TOBAKU

Jl. Raya Dukuh Kupang 57A Surabaya

Telp. 031-5635757

UD. PUTRA JAYA

Jl. Mulyosari 168, Surabaya

CAFE GLASS

Jl. Ngagel Jaya Se­latan, Surabaya

SINAR YONG

Jl. Kedungdoro No. 24 – 26 Surabaya

Toko INDRAJAYA

Jl. Menganti, Wiyung No. 2 Surabaya

Back to top button
Close